Lukas "Luki" Hlava Fanclub  
 
  Biography English 11.12.2017 16:58 (UTC)
   
 
"

Biography


Name:
Hlava (engl. Head)
Firstname: Lukas
Nickname: Hlavka
 
Date of birth: 10.09.1984
Birthplace: Turnov (CZE)
 
Residence: Harrachov (CZE)
 
Weight: 59 kg
Height: 1,80 cm
 
Marital status: single
Occupation: Skijumping
Language: Czech, English
Hobbies: Tennis, Car; PC
 
Skiclub: SK Harrachov
Club: ASC Dukla Liberec
Team: A + B
FIS Code: 3090
 
Ski: Elan
Binding: Win Air
Shoe: Rass
 
Furthest jump: 189 m
Homepage:
www.lukashlava.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

(c) Fanclub Lukas Hlava
  Advertisement
"
2 visitors/ Visitor
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=